Horario de visita de padres

 

LISTADO DE TUTORES   CURSO 2023-24 

 

1º ESO

  • 1ºA: D. Aarón Viera Morilla.

  • 1ºB: D. Mariano Vallejos Mares.

  • 1ºC: D. Enrique Forés Ramos.

  • 1ºD: D. Alberto Núñez Caballero.

  • 1ºE: Dª. Mª Ángeles Avilés Espejo.

  • 1ºF: Dª. Rosa Alonso Fernández.

  • 1ºG: D. Emilio Torres Sánchez.

 

2º ESO

  • 2ºA: Dª. Mª Isabel Deu del Olmo.   

  • 2ºB: Dª. Lorena Gutiérrez del Río.

  • 2ºC: D. Hamed Abdelah-lah Alí.

  • 2ºD: Dª. Lesley J. Hunter Lindsay.

  • 2ºE: Dª. Hanaa Mohamed-Hammadi Mejdoubi.

  • 2ºF: D. Carlos Corrales Cuevas.  

 

 3º ESO

  • 3ºA: Dª. Genoveva Luque Vargas-Machuca.

  • 3ºB: D. Víctor Guzmán Pecino.

  • 3ºC: Dª. María Vicenta Redondo Luna.

  • 3ºD: D. Francisco Juan Ruiz Rueda.        

  • 3ºE: D. Alejandro Siles Vicente.

  • 3ºF: D. Diego Javier Mendoza Escot.

  • 3ºDIVERSIFICACIÓN: Dª. Elsa García Barrios.

 

4º ESO

  • 4ºA: Dª. Elena Cintrano Díaz.

  • 4ºB: D. Alejandro Berlanga Moreno.

  • 4ºC: Dª. Noemí Parra Marfil. 

  • 4ºD: Dª. Natalia Silwia Budziak. 

  • 4ºE: Dª. Tita Nogales de la Torre. 

  • 4ºDIVERSIFICACIÓN: D. David León Guerrero. 

 

1º BACHILLERATO

  • A (Mod. Humanidades y CCSS): Dª. Sapna Arjandas Arjandas.

  • B (Mod. Ciencias y Tecnología): D. Alexandre Justo Álvarez.

  • C (Mod. Humanidades y CCSS): Dª. Verónica Rivera Reyes.

  • D (Mod. Ciencias y Tecnología): Dª. Miriam Ramírez Osuna.

 

2º BACHILLERATO

  • A (Mod. Humanidades y CCSS): D. Juan Luis Muñoz Arbona.

  • B (Mod. Ciencias y Tecnología): Dª. Isabel Mª Martín González.

 

 

FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL

 

FPB1: Dª. Rocío Rodríguez Navarro.

FPB2:  D. Flavio Quintana de Porras.

GMN1: Dª. Carolina Castillo Galán.

GMN2: D. Francisco Casado Carreño. 

JYF1: Dª. María Kimatrai Salvador.

JYF2: Dª. María Roldán Montes.

FPD1:  D. Juan Manuel Morales Serrato.

FPD2: Dª. Lucía Magdalena Montes de la Vega. 

TSEA1: D. Antonio Tovar Romero.

TSEA2: D. Víctor Hugo Alcaide Pérez.

GFO1: Dª. María Álvarez Molinillo.

GFO2: Dª. Pilar Leiva García.

AFI1: D. Jorge Ávalos Montero.

AFI2: D. Francisco David Fresneda Benavente.

CYM1: D. Chady Manuel Porcel Youssoufi.

CYM2: D. Sergio Hernández Fernández.